Rest hotels Ocean Springs
Ocean Springs
2 guests

Adults:

2

Children:

0

Child’s age:

Ocean Springs

Oct 26 - Oct 27 ·
2 guests

Ocean Springs Boutique Hotels

Ocean Springs
2 guests

Adults:

2

Children:

0

Child’s age:

Over 65 stays assessed to highlight the standout picks

Navigation

1. Econo Lodge Inn & Suites Ocean Springs - Biloxi

2. Courtyard Biloxi North/D'Iberville

3. Hilton Garden Inn Pascagoula

4. Sleep Inn & Suites Gulfport

Cheap Boutique Hotels in Ocean Springs

5. Holiday Inn Mobile West I-10 By Ihg

6. Courtyard By Marriott Gulfport Beachfront

Best Boutique Hotels in Ocean Springs

  • Great deal
Econo Lodge Inn & Suites Ocean Springs - Biloxi Econo Lodge Inn & Suites Ocean Springs - Biloxi

Econo Lodge Inn & Suites Ocean Springs - Biloxi

7304 Washington Avenue
4.3 km (2.7 mi) from city center
  • 24-hour reception
  • Air conditioning
  • Laundry
  • Tea and coffee facilities
  • Heating
  • Outdoor swimming pool

The comfortable 4-star Econo Lodge Inn & Suites Ocean Springs - Biloxi offers comfortable rooms a short way from Gulf Hills. Wi-Fi, available in public areas, keeps you connected, and friendly staff will help you out.

The Econo Lodge Inn & Suites Ocean Springs welcomes guests to 4 rooms complete with a TV, as well as comforts like air conditioning. The rooms also include modern open bathrooms.

6.9
236 reviews
~ US$63 / night

Econo Lodge Inn & Suites Ocean Springs - Biloxi

4.3 km (2.7 mi) from city center
  • 24-hour reception
  • Air conditioning
  • Laundry
  • Tea and coffee facilities
  • Heating
  • Outdoor swimming pool

Econo Lodge Inn & Suites Ocean Springs - Biloxi

The comfortable 4-star Econo Lodge Inn & Suites Ocean Springs - Biloxi offers comfortable rooms a short way from Gulf Hills. Wi-Fi, available in public areas, keeps you connected, and friendly staff will help you out.

The Econo Lodge Inn & Suites Ocean Springs welcomes guests to 4 rooms complete with a TV, as well as comforts like air conditioning. The rooms also include modern open bathrooms.

6.9
236 reviews
From US$ 63 / night

Boutique hotels near Ocean Springs

  • Best-rated
Courtyard Biloxi North/D'Iberville Courtyard Biloxi North/D'Iberville

Courtyard Biloxi North/D'Iberville

11471 Cinema Drive
7.6 km (4.7 mi) from Ocean Springs
  • Restaurant
  • Free parking
  • 24-hour reception
  • Air conditioning
  • Live entertainment
  • Sun loungers

The contemporary Courtyard Biloxi North/D'Iberville hotel offers quick access to Grand Theater, situated a mere 5 minutes' walk away. Guests can enjoy a swimming pool and benefit from an American-style restaurant at this 3-star smoke-free hotel.

9.1
289 reviews
~ US$158 / night

Courtyard Biloxi North/D'Iberville

7.6 km (4.7 mi) from Ocean Springs
  • Restaurant
  • Free parking
  • 24-hour reception
  • Air conditioning
  • Live entertainment
  • Sun loungers

Courtyard Biloxi North/D'Iberville

The contemporary Courtyard Biloxi North/D'Iberville hotel offers quick access to Grand Theater, situated a mere 5 minutes' walk away. Guests can enjoy a swimming pool and benefit from an American-style restaurant at this 3-star smoke-free hotel.

9.1
289 reviews
From US$ 158 / night

Cheap Boutique Hotels in Ocean Springs

  • Eco-friendly stay
Hilton Garden Inn Pascagoula Hilton Garden Inn Pascagoula

Hilton Garden Inn Pascagoula

2703 Denny Avenue
28.3 km (17.6 mi) from Ocean Springs
  • Restaurant
  • Car park
    Charges may apply
  • VIP check-in/ -out
  • Luggage storage
  • Fitness centre
  • Sun loungers

Located within 10 minutes' drive of Round Island Lighthouse, the comfortable 3-star Hilton Garden Inn Pascagoula features Wi-Fi in public areas and public parking nearby.

There are 111 rooms at the Hilton Garden Inn Pascagoula, each of them has an iron with ironing board and air conditioning, as well as entertainment amenities such as an LCD TV set and premium cable channels. Offering a hair dryer and towels, the bathrooms also feature shower/tub combinations and a shower/tub combination.

8.2
170 reviews
~ US$121 / night

Hilton Garden Inn Pascagoula

28.3 km (17.6 mi) from Ocean Springs
  • Restaurant
  • Car park
    Charges may apply
  • VIP check-in/ -out
  • Luggage storage
  • Fitness centre
  • Sun loungers

Hilton Garden Inn Pascagoula

Located within 10 minutes' drive of Round Island Lighthouse, the comfortable 3-star Hilton Garden Inn Pascagoula features Wi-Fi in public areas and public parking nearby.

There are 111 rooms at the Hilton Garden Inn Pascagoula, each of them has an iron with ironing board and air conditioning, as well as entertainment amenities such as an LCD TV set and premium cable channels. Offering a hair dryer and towels, the bathrooms also feature shower/tub combinations and a shower/tub combination.

8.2
170 reviews
From US$ 121 / night
  • Popular choice
Sleep Inn & Suites Gulfport Sleep Inn & Suites Gulfport

Sleep Inn & Suites Gulfport

10393 Hwy 49
26.0 km (16.1 mi) from Ocean Springs
  • Free parking
  • 24-hour reception
  • Air conditioning
  • Flat-screen TV
  • Leisure/ TV room
  • Fitness centre

Located around 25 minutes' walk from Gulf Islands Waterpark, the 4-star Sleep Inn & Suites Gulfport provides guests with tour/ticket assistance for a better travel experience. Highlights at the hotel include high-speed Internet access in public areas.

This Gulfport hotel features 71 rooms with a multi-channel television and premium cable channels, as well as coffee/tea making machines.

7.1
424 reviews
~ US$96 / night

Sleep Inn & Suites Gulfport

26.0 km (16.1 mi) from Ocean Springs
  • Free parking
  • 24-hour reception
  • Air conditioning
  • Flat-screen TV
  • Leisure/ TV room
  • Fitness centre

Sleep Inn & Suites Gulfport

Located around 25 minutes' walk from Gulf Islands Waterpark, the 4-star Sleep Inn & Suites Gulfport provides guests with tour/ticket assistance for a better travel experience. Highlights at the hotel include high-speed Internet access in public areas.

This Gulfport hotel features 71 rooms with a multi-channel television and premium cable channels, as well as coffee/tea making machines.

7.1
424 reviews
From US$ 96 / night

Small Boutique Hotels in Ocean Springs

Holiday Inn Mobile West I-10 By Ihg Holiday Inn Mobile West I-10 By Ihg

Holiday Inn Mobile West I-10 By Ihg

5465 Hwy 90 W (Government Blvd)
66.0 km (41.0 mi) from Ocean Springs
  • In-room breakfast
  • Free parking
  • 24-hour reception
  • Air conditioning
  • Fitness centre
  • Outdoor swimming pool

Featuring a lift and a vending machine, Holiday Inn Mobile West I-10 By Ihg Tillmans Corner is situated 2.8 km from Cypress Shores Baptist Church. A car park is available on site at the hotel.

The rooms at the Holiday Inn feature a writing table, along with sound-proofed windows for guests' convenience. In-room self-catering includes coffee and tea makers; other comforts feature air conditioning. Offering a separate toilet and a deep soaking bathtub, the bathrooms are also appointed with a hair dryer and bath sheets.

7.7
128 reviews
~ US$126 / night

Holiday Inn Mobile West I-10 By Ihg

66.0 km (41.0 mi) from Ocean Springs
  • In-room breakfast
  • Free parking
  • 24-hour reception
  • Air conditioning
  • Fitness centre
  • Outdoor swimming pool

Holiday Inn Mobile West I-10 By Ihg

Featuring a lift and a vending machine, Holiday Inn Mobile West I-10 By Ihg Tillmans Corner is situated 2.8 km from Cypress Shores Baptist Church. A car park is available on site at the hotel.

The rooms at the Holiday Inn feature a writing table, along with sound-proofed windows for guests' convenience. In-room self-catering includes coffee and tea makers; other comforts feature air conditioning. Offering a separate toilet and a deep soaking bathtub, the bathrooms are also appointed with a hair dryer and bath sheets.

7.7
128 reviews
From US$ 126 / night
  • Beach access
Courtyard By Marriott Gulfport Beachfront Courtyard By Marriott Gulfport Beachfront

Courtyard By Marriott Gulfport Beachfront

1600 East Beach Blvd.
24.7 km (15.3 mi) from Ocean Springs
  • Picnic area/ Tables
  • Car park
    US$ 5 per day
  • 24-hour reception
  • Air conditioning
  • Fitness centre
  • Outdoor swimming pool

Located within 10 minutes' drive of Mississippi Coast Model Railroad Museum, the smoke-free Courtyard By Marriott Gulfport Beachfront hotel offers amenities such as a sundeck and a picnic area. Featuring an outdoor swimming pool, the 3-star hotel is a short way from natural sights like Jones Park.

Looking onto the pool, the air-conditioned rooms are appointed with blackout curtains and air conditioning along with a flat-screen TV with satellite channels. The rooms also feature private bathrooms. Bathrooms include a separate toilet and a shower, and such comforts as a hair dryer and bath sheets.

7.2
288 reviews
~ US$147 / night

Courtyard By Marriott Gulfport Beachfront

24.7 km (15.3 mi) from Ocean Springs
  • Picnic area/ Tables
  • Car park
    US$ 5 per day
  • 24-hour reception
  • Air conditioning
  • Fitness centre
  • Outdoor swimming pool

Courtyard By Marriott Gulfport Beachfront

Located within 10 minutes' drive of Mississippi Coast Model Railroad Museum, the smoke-free Courtyard By Marriott Gulfport Beachfront hotel offers amenities such as a sundeck and a picnic area. Featuring an outdoor swimming pool, the 3-star hotel is a short way from natural sights like Jones Park.

Looking onto the pool, the air-conditioned rooms are appointed with blackout curtains and air conditioning along with a flat-screen TV with satellite channels. The rooms also feature private bathrooms. Bathrooms include a separate toilet and a shower, and such comforts as a hair dryer and bath sheets.

7.2
288 reviews
From US$ 147 / night

Are you in a hurry?

Here is a quick list of Boutique Hotels in Ocean Springs, selected based on their rating

Name of hotel Accommodation Rating Price, $
Econo Lodge Inn & Suites Ocean Springs - Biloxi

6.9 / 10

(236 Reviews)

From 63$
Courtyard Biloxi North/D'Iberville

9.1 / 10

(289 Reviews)

From 158$
Hilton Garden Inn Pascagoula

8.2 / 10

(170 Reviews)

From 121$
Sleep Inn & Suites Gulfport

7.1 / 10

(424 Reviews)

From 96$
Holiday Inn Mobile West I-10 By Ihg

7.7 / 10

(128 Reviews)

From 126$

Location